Einzelnen Beitrag anzeigen
  #337  
Alt 09.01.2011, 15:11
Crossandreas Crossandreas ist offline
Wissender
 
Registriert seit: 07.03.2009
Ort: cochem
Beiträge: 1.733
Standard

1 1 Walsleben, Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS Männer 1 00:49:59.109
2 2 Pfingsten, Christoph Cyclingteam de Rijke Männer 2 00:50:15.597 00:00:16
3 15 Genze, Hannes Multivan Merida Biking Team Männer 3 00:50:51.049 00:00:51
4 3 Sickmüller, Johannes Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. Männer 4 00:51:16.735 00:01:17
5 6 Birkenfeld, René Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. Männer 5 00:51:55.116 00:01:56
6 12 Kaufmann, Markus TB Neuffen e.V. Männer 6 00:52:07.696 00:02:08
7 4 Weber, Sascha Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. Männer 7 00:53:09.526 00:03:10
8 7 Wagner, Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart Männer 8 00:54:01.503 00:04:02
9 18 Trettwer, Helmut Team Baier Landshut e.V. Männer 9 00:54:09.575 00:04:10
10 5 Volkmann, Karsten Team Isaac Torgau e.V. Männer 10 00:54:23.302 00:04:24
11 47 Palmberger, Rupert Post-SV Weilheim e.V. - Radspo Männer 11 00:54:55.231 00:04:56
12 50 Kiechle, Martin RSC Kempten e.V. Männer 12 00:55:19.895 00:05:20
13 20 Golderer, Roland RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. Männer 13 00:55:35.478 00:05:36
14 25 Schneidawind, Christia RV Concordia Trieb e.V. Männer 14 00:55:41.797 00:05:42
15 11 Berger, Heinrich Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. Männer 15 00:55:49.506 00:05:50
16 9 Ambroziak, Christoph RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V. Männer 16 00:56:22.200 00:06:23
17 8 Opitz, Konrad Michael SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Männer 17 00:56:44.465 00:06:45
18 46 Walter, Michael RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V. Männer 18 00:57:10.428 00:07:11
19 26 Lechermann, Thomas Team Baier Landshut e.V. Männer 19 00:57:12.322 00:07:13
20 61 Eiermann, Daniel RIG Freiburg Männer 20 00:57:22.795 00:07:23
21 13 Kuschla, Sven RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V Männer 21 - 2R 00:38:22.208
22 17 Kamphaus, Christopher RC Viktoria Neheim e.V. Männer 22 - 2R 00:38:30.711
23 24 Schweisguth, Severin Team Icehouse e.V. Männer 23 - 2R 00:38:31.217
24 53 Becker, Philipp Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. Männer 24 - 2R 00:39:46.635
25 37 Kühn, Marcus TSV Schmiden Männer 25 - 2R 00:39:55.092
26 27 Herbst, Phil RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart Männer 26 - 2R 00:39:57.547
27 49 Wowerat, Dirk OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e. Männer 27 - 2R 00:40:13.364
28 14 Manntz, Jan-David SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Männer 28 - 3R 00:29:38.901
29 69 Friedrich, Max Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt Männer 29 - 3R 00:30:16.270
30 39 Knopf, Stefan Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V. Männer 30 - 3R 00:30:16.530
31 75 Volk, Mirko TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. Abt. Rads Männer 31 - 3R 00:30:27.001
32 38 Rademacher, Michael RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart Männer 32 - 3R 00:30:47.255
33 55 Odrosek, Marc Bike-Racing Team Limburg Männer 33 - 3R 00:31:04.561
34 30 Becker, Bastian SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V. Männer 34 - 3R 00:31:09.159
35 58 Mensching, Helge RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen Männer 35 - 3R 00:31:14.578
36 54 Bojarkin, Denis Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen Männer 36 - 3R 00:31:27.279
37 44 Scholz, Achim Warsteiner All Terrain Team e. Männer 37 - 4R 00:19:32.381
38 56 Politt, Christian Harburger RG e.V. Männer 38 - 4R 00:20:57.188
39 76 Wambold, Torsten SSG Bensheim 1984 e.V. Männer 39 - 4R 00:21:01.880
40 45 Fenzl, Heiko RV Edelweiss 1924 Deidesheim e Männer 40 - 4R 00:21:35.296
41 32 Rößler, Steffen RSV Concordia Forchheim 1920 e Männer 41 - 4R 00:21:45.702
42 57 Kemper, Andreas Cycling Team Bochum e.V. Männer 42 - 4R 00:21:47.564
43 71 Gaede, Steffen SG Poseidon Eppelheim e. V. Männer 43 - 4R 00:21:56.159
Mit Zitat antworten